Employee Directory

Faculty/Staff
     
Administration  
Bertha Shields Principal [email protected]
Andreka Thompson Assistant Principal [email protected]
     
Academic Coaches    
Key Goforth [email protected]
Amanda Teasley   [email protected]
 
 
Front Office Personnel    
Cecelia Evans Secretary [email protected]
LaTysa Gaither Registrar  [email protected]
Courtney Glasper Bookkeeper  [email protected]
     
Support Personnel    
Claudia Arellano Parent Coordinator [email protected]
Brianna Caldwell Media Specialist [email protected]
Crystal Johnson Lunchroom Manager  [email protected]
Sara Nelson SPED Lead Teacher [email protected]
Dina Pham  Nurse [email protected]
Gretchen Ruppenthal  Technology [email protected]
Darby Shank EIP [email protected]
-------------------- Social Worker [email protected]
Cerena Thomas Media Clerk [email protected]
Tannia Wood Counselor [email protected]
     
Pre K    
Tamira Butts   [email protected]
Kara Dahlgren   [email protected]
Tiffany Sharpton   [email protected]
     
Kindergarten    
Rachel Hortman   [email protected]
Emily McConnell   [email protected]
Cristina Vargas   [email protected]
Summer Murphy   [email protected]
     
First Grade    
Libby Able   [email protected]
Emily Hallman   [email protected]
Mary Rose Kemp   [email protected]
Jessica Lingerfelt    [email protected]

   
Second Grade
   
Cynthia Kinsey   [email protected]
Jessica McClain   [email protected]
Sonya Negley   [email protected]
Marie Philips   [email protected]
Jessica Finch
[email protected]
     
Third Grade    
Maria Perez
  [email protected]
Laura Diosdado   [email protected]
Jessica Chambers   [email protected]
Abbi Kinsey   [email protected]
Sally Mason   [email protected]
     
Fourth Grade    
Ashley Barrett   [email protected]
Makayla Graham   [email protected]
Marty Jones   [email protected] 
Taylor Thayer   [email protected]
     
Fifth Grade    
Courtney Coffman   [email protected]
Abigail Melton   [email protected]
Sinclair Smith   [email protected]
     
Activity Classes    
Sara Foster PE [email protected]
Margaret Gottlieb Art [email protected]
Katelyn Paul Music [email protected]
Johnny Phillips Instructional Technology [email protected]
     
ESOL    
Jennifer Smith   [email protected]
Mary Price   [email protected]
Tammy Reed   [email protected]
Milagros Monterio   [email protected]
     
EIP
 
Darby Shank
  [email protected]
     
Special Education    
Melissa Sheddan   [email protected]
Kelly Skelton   [email protected]
     
Speech    
Jane Davenport   [email protected]
Sara Nelson   [email protected]
     
Paraprofessionals    
Kristen Cash   [email protected]
Nichole Dale   [email protected]
Misty Joy   [email protected]
Tiffany Mayweather   [email protected]
Kristin McIntyre   [email protected]
Misty Joy   [email protected]
Natalie Niles   [email protected]
Justin Williams   [email protected]
Valerie Williams   [email protected]
     

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.